848534

Kärntner Abwehrkämpferbund

Oktober 2017
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 

Ehrentafel

 

des nach dem 8. Mai 1945 verschleppten und bis heute (2014) vermissten Kärntnerinnen und Kärntner.

 

Breitenhuber Bartlmä, Eberndorf Franz Ottilie, Klagenfurt
Drugowitsch Maria, Bleiburg Franz Otto, Klagenfurt
Ehrenfelder Frieda, Bleiburg Gassner Adele, Klagenfurt
Fleischmann Ferdinand, Ebersdorf Gassner Anton, Klagenfurt
Folakovsky Antonia, Bleiburg Gassner Anton jun., Klagenfurt
Frühwirt Maria, Eisenkappel Gassner Adelheid, Klagenfurt
Frühwirt Andreas, Eisenkappel Hobisch Josef, Klagenfurt
Gerstner Hilde, Eisenkappel Hornböck Max, St.Johann i.R.
Gerstner Franz, Eisenkappel Hudelist Alfons, Klagenfurt
Glawar Betty, Bleiburg Kleewein Hubert, Südtiroler
Gratze Johann, Ebersdorf Dr. Komposch Rudolf (Oberkrain)
Gratze Maria, Ebersdorf Macher Peter, St.Veit/Glan
Dr. Herbst Viktor, Eberndorf Manhart Eduard, Klagenfurt
Hobel Urban, Eberndorf Melcher Andreas, Ferlach
Holzinger Magda, Bleiburg Melcher Hans, St.Veit/Glan
Jörg Georg, Ebersdorf Nindler Jakob, Tschöran
Kabas Friedl, Eisenkappel Petschar Jakob, (Oberkrain)
Lederer Karl, Rechberg Rachle Werner, (Oberkrain)
Magnet Johann, Bleiburg Dr. Artur Rössler, (Oberkrain)
Mory Othmar, Bleiburg Rössler Else, (Oberkrain)
Mory Maria, Bleiburg Sabith Hilde, Klagenfurt
Niemetz andreas, Ebersdorf Sabith Blasius, Klagenfurt
Patrei Maria, Bleiburg Seebacher Guntram, (Oberkrain)
Raschl Peter, Bleiburg Seebacher Simon, (Oberkrain)
Sliutz Hansi, Bleiburg Vencovsky Franz, (Oberkrain)
Steinig Elise, Bleiburg Berger Heinrich, Ludmannsdorf
Treun Gottfried, Bleiburg Hambrusch Josef, Ferlach
Wolautschnig Siegfried, Eisenkappel Kandur Maria, Klagenfurt
Wolautschnig Helene, Eisenkappel Lammer Albert, Rabenstein
Zdravja Franz, Bleiburg Lewicki Konrad, Klagenfurt
Bergler Marianne, Bleiburg Lubas Robert, Klagenfurt
Bolteschar Helene, Eisenkappel Marktl Rudolf, Klagenfurt
Domnig Karl, Eisenkappel Seebald Karl, Klagenfurt
Egger Gottfried, Völkermarkt Wanke Franz, Klagenfurt
Jury Gottlieb, Völkermarkt Wolbang Anton, Klagenfurt
Juwan Willibald, Ebersdorf Nageler Josef, Maria Gai
Kania Maria, Bleiburg Drechsler Anna, Eisenkappel
Kania Ferdinand, Bleiburg Drechsler Rudolf, Eisenkappel
Konrad Elise, Ebersdorf Engel Margarethe, Eisenkappe
Kummer Hans, Völkermarkt Engel Andreas, Eisenkappel
Kuster Johann, Eisenkappel Grassl Peter, Eisenkappel
Leitgeb Siegfried, Kühnsdorf, Grassl Katharina, Eisenkappel
Leitgeb Valentin, Kühnsdorf Kabas Frieda, Eisenkappel
Leitgeb Walter, Kühnsdorf Mikej Angela, Eisenkappel
Lientsche Andreas, Altendorf Mikej Anna, Eisenkappel
Mikej Johanna, Eisenkappel Morgentaler Eugen, Rechberg
Niederdorfer Anna, Eisenkappel Morgentaler Gisela, rechberg
Rössler Oswald, Eberndorf Neuhuber Hans, St.Ruprecht
Sadjak Leopold, Bleiburg Orasche Anna, Eisenkappel
Schwarzl Maria, Bleiburg Ortner Florian, Eisenkappel
Skutl Dora, Bleiburg Petek Michael, Eberndorf
Zwick Philipp, Bleiburg Pichler Mathilde, Eisenkappel
Volina Josef, Feistritz ob Bleiburg Rabitsch Florian, Kühnsdorf
Fink Franz, Hörtendorf Tiede Paula, Eisenkappel
Dr. Franz Friedrich, Klagenfurt